Team Aantal Wed. Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Games Legs Punten
Treebeekse Treffers 114563163216
Eck 2145362613
Klaver Vier 514437-22-4211
Time Out 215555181115
Brandje 1 14923203920
Koetsch 115843263520
Apollo 151032326123
Ruif 415915143119
Oos Kaar 84-1151113-80-1323
Desperados14851306021
Baandert 215339-249
t Brandpleintje141211-54-1054